FL Home
A.net/FL
DyeStatFL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
November 3rd 2017 Flagler Fairgrounds, Florida, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (8 videos)
2012 - (10 videos)
2015 - (20 videos)
2017 - (2 videos)
All
0
Misc Videos
2
All
2
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:24pm
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:05pm
Featured
0
Search
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Published by
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
Nov 3rd 2017, 5:05pm
Comments
FHSAA 4A Region 1 Championships - Nov 3, 2017
Flagler County Fairgrounds
Womens 5000.00 Meters Varsity
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
Czurak, Mackenzie
10
Winter Springs
18:10.52
2
Gibbons, Rafaella
12
Winter Park
18:16.59
3
Klingenberg, Ashley
10
Lake Brantley
18:17.97
4
Bodrato, Mya
9
Lake Mary
18:20.97
5
Bartczak, Isabella
12
Dr Phillips
18:22.57
6
Cooney, Camryn
12
Spruce Creek
18:52.99
7
Rowe, Cadi
11
Lake Minneola
19:01.23
8
Davis, Jeanne
9
Oviedo
19:07.88
9
Hyde, Chloe
11
Lake Brantley
19:16.14
10
Noel, Emma
9
Winter Park
19:18.98
11
White, Melanie
12
Winter Park
19:24.70
12
Davis, Joyce
9
Oviedo
19:29.04
13
Bahr, Elayna
10
Winter Springs
19:31.05
14
Kunze, Ellie
10
Lake Minneola
19:36.74
15
Doyle, Susie
Winter Springs
19:40.25
16
Lyons, Maggie
12
Lake Mary
19:48.19
17
Puccio Ball, Maria
12
Hagerty
19:48.33
18
Jimenez, Ariana
10
Apopka
19:49.96
19
Pigg, Liberty
10
Fletcher
19:56.40
20
Gayton, Samantha
10
Spruce Creek
20:01.84
21
Brown, Carolyn
10
Boone
20:06.79
22
Stevens, Jordan
11
Lake Brantley
20:10.29
23
Waddell, Hannah
12
Dr Phillips
20:12.98
24
Vansant, Lindsey
12
Robert E Lee Sen
20:13.01
25
Hunter, Lindsey
10
Winter Park
20:17.06
26
Bojaxhi, Klevisa
12
Mandarin
20:17.86
27
Adams, Grace
10
Winter Park
20:21.66
28
Ivey, Charis
11
Winter Park
20:27.80
29
Franzoni, Juliana
12
Fleming Island
20:32.05
30
Overby, Laurel
11
Fletcher
20:33.50
31
Vanness, Kiley
9
Winter Springs
20:33.99
32
Millson, Emma
9
Fleming Island
20:35.66
33
Fliess, Jennifer
10
Fleming Island
20:37.96
34
Brunner, Sarah
10
Mandarin
20:39.46
35
Myers, Ajmone
9
Mandarin
20:41.68
36
Murray, Katelyn
11
Spruce Creek
20:46.37
37
Ketelsen, Hannah
10
Lake Howell
20:46.53
38
Daria, Cuellar-Hernand
9
Timber Creek
20:48.06
39
Ronan, Osean
11
Hagerty
20:48.72
40
Schroer, Hannah
12
Lake Minneola
20:49.55
41
Caldwell, Elena
9
Lake Minneola
20:50.12
42
Coddington, Courtney
11
Winter Park
20:52.61
43
Tucker, Lauren
12
Hagerty
20:55.74
44
Drummond, Allison
9
Buchholz
20:55.94
45
Zamot, Sarah
12
Dr Phillips
20:56.24
46
Andrea, Gil
Lake Nona
20:56.71
47
Walker, Allison
12
Dr Phillips
20:59.24
48
Birchard, Paige
9
Winter Springs
20:59.45
49
Sylvan, Sloan
11
Fletcher
20:59.71
50
Lopez, Samantha
10
Windermere
21:02.99
51
Jablon, Bethany
9
Oviedo
21:03.44
52
Muse, Kamryn
10
Hagerty
21:04.67
53
Schultz, Samantha
12
Boone
21:05.13
54
Fowler, Sydney
11
Apopka
21:05.52
55
Nelson, Bailey
11
Spruce Creek
21:09.81
56
Parks, Reagan
10
East Ridge
21:10.26
57
Miller, Emma
10
Lake Brantley
21:11.74
58
Rodriguez, Haley
12
Spruce Creek
21:12.38
59
Powell, Emma
10
Lake Brantley
21:12.46
60
Ernest, Genesis
11
Mandarin
21:15.51
61
Gomez, Rachael
12
Olympia
21:15.89
62
O'Donnell, rhiannon
9
Fletcher
21:19.26
63
Faryga, Snejana
10
Lake Minneola
21:20.37
64
Valencia, Geraldine
10
Dr Phillips
21:21.64
65
Gross, Rachel
10
Windermere
21:21.80
66
Lloyd, Jillian
12
Hagerty
21:21.88
67
Brown, Mikaela
10
Mandarin
21:23.42
68
Rodd, Kaylee
10
Hagerty
21:23.91
69
Hickey, Caroline
9
Oviedo
21:25.20
70
Katie, Ranck
9
Windermere
21:27.82
71
Arterburn, Kennedy
9
Winter Springs
21:30.04
72
Ayup, Selena
10
Oviedo
21:33.48
73
Morarend, Morgan
12
Hagerty
21:34.95
74
Simpson, Namiah
12
Flagler Palm Coa
21:49.57
75
Megge, Payton
9
Spruce Creek
21:51.73
76
Raisanen, Leiko
12
Mandarin
21:51.84
77
Clark, Carina
12
Winter Springs
21:52.57
78
Schneeberger, Hannah
11
Boone
21:52.96
79
Li, Glenna
10
Buchholz
21:54.30
80
Cantlay, Andi
11
Spruce Creek
21:56.01
81
Deisseroth, Roxanne
10
Dr Phillips
21:56.71
82
Cox, Megan
11
Olympia
22:00.01
83
Bahr, Sabrina
12
Dr Phillips
22:05.87
84
Marlow, Alisa
12
Colonial
22:07.50
85
Snead, Natalie
11
Boone
22:08.08
86
Stelljes, Rhyan
12
Apopka
22:15.47
87
Smith, Taylor
12
Freedom (Orlando
22:17.67
88
Gelman, Samantha
11
Olympia
22:20.13
89
Alford, Kamiya
12
Buchholz
22:20.69
90
Jeffery, Jessica
9
Freedom (Orlando
22:21.25
91
Sierra, Cyprian
11
Windermere
22:26.49
92
Loosli, Esther
10
Buchholz
22:27.40
93
Broitman, Leola
9
Oviedo
22:28.80
94
Ciro, Ana
10
Boone
22:30.92
95
Nagoshi, Kira
10
Buchholz
22:32.05
96
Lynn, Samantha
12
Fletcher
22:36.74
97
Ferrentino, Grace
10
Freedom (Orlando
22:47.51
98
Weber, Morgan
10
Olympia
22:54.91
99
Skorman, Farrah
9
Windermere
22:57.51
100
Kuykendall, Sara
10
Oviedo
22:57.68
101
Nelson, Sydney
12
Fleming Island
23:01.53
102
Harlamor, Katherine
9
Fleming Island
23:05.18
103
Cipriano, Paula
11
Olympia
23:11.03
104
Fliess, Jessica
10
Fleming Island
23:13.52
105
Leeling, Caroline
10
Freedom (Orlando
23:13.55
106
Herman, Kayla
10
Fleming Island
23:18.96
107
Harland, Katherine
10
Mandarin
23:19.70
108
Isabella, Smedley
9
Windermere
23:21.44
109
Katie, Collier
12
Olympia
23:36.15
110
Soto Rodriguez, Alexa
10
Freedom (Orlando
23:43.35
111
Frangie, Rebecca
10
Buchholz
23:50.70
112
Ramirez, Rachel
12
Lake Brantley
23:51.08
113
Brianna, Edelberger
9
Windermere
23:53.97
114
Flament, Alice
10
Olympia
23:56.11
115
Riley, Winslow
10
Lake Minneola
24:03.00
116
Johnson, Brooke
11
Freedom (Orlando
24:12.14
117
Alexandra, Park
9
Lake Brantley
24:19.51
118
Saley, Amelia
11
Boone
24:22.07
119
Towers, Maggie
10
Buchholz
24:26.91
120
Dreibelbis, Donya
11
Fletcher
24:28.32
121
Paolicelli, Daniella
10
Boone
24:54.90
122
Reimer, Delanie
10
Fletcher
26:53.77
123
Nieto, Karina
10
Lake Minneola
27:05.50
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Girls 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#4ar1
More videos
Boys 5K - Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships 2017
0 shares:
Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
,
Aquinas Middle High School Track & Field and Cross Country - David City, Nebraska
,
Bellevue East Sr High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bellevue, Nebraska
,
Central High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Harrison, Tennessee
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Florida FHSAA Class 4A Region 1 XC Championships
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2017
2
2016
1
1
2015
1
20
4
455
1
2014
1
1
2013
1
1
2012
3
10
3
2011
1
8
1
9
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#4ar1
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!